Nais Home Torino

Main amenities

  • 42 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 2 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    If you want to stay in the San Salvario Valentino district of Turin, the 1-bedroom Nais Home Torino apartment is a good choice located, approximately 5 minutes' walk from Piazzetta Govean. At the apartment, Wi-Fi and a car park are also provided.

    The 42 m² apartment has a prime location, a mere 200 metres from Museum of Criminal Anthropology and just moments from Museo Della Frutta. The large Porta Palazzo Open-Air Market is 3.1 km from Nais Home Torino apartment, while To Esposizioni bus station is just around the corner from the property. Museum of Eastern Art is situated within 10 minutes' drive of the accommodation.

    Nais Home Torino apartment offers comforts like air conditioning, along with entertainment facilities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. A bathroom includes a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    This accommodation provides tea/coffee making equipment and a kitchenette with a fridge and kitchenware. Nearby tube stations include Nizza, which is in proximity to the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00
    Licence number00127200807,IT001272C2WHBTBWNG

    Room Options at Nais Home Torino

    Nais Home Torino apartment offers comforts like air conditioning, along with entertainment facilities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. A bathroom includes a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as a hairdryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nais Home Torino Facilities photo Nais Home Torino Amenities photo Nais Home Torino Sinks photo Nais Home Torino Nature photo Nais Home Torino Exterior photo Nais Home Torino Beds photo Nais Home Torino Amenities photo Nais Home Torino Beds photo Nais Home Torino Facilities photo Nais Home Torino Sinks photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 42 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Nais Home Torino

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Nais Home Torino

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Italy

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Nais Home Torino apartment?
      The size of Nais Home Torino apartment is 42 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Nais Home Torino